Signup
Login
فارسی
Home
Live results
live scores for AFC Asian Cup
live scores for Persian Gulf Pro League
live scores for Hazfi Cup
live scores for UEFA Champions League
live scores for Premier League
live scores for La Liga
live scores for Serie A
live scores for Bundesliga
live scores for Ligue 1
live scores for AFC Champions League
live scores for UEFA Nations League
live scores for UEFA Europa League
live scores for WC Qualification Asia
live scores for EC Qualification
live scores for WC Qualification South America
live scores for League Cup
live scores for Copa del Rey
live scores for DFB Pokal
live scores for Coupe de la Ligue
live scores for Coppa Italia
live scores for Premier League
live scores for Eredivisie
live scores for CONMEBOL Libertadores
live scores for World Cup
live scores for WC Qualification Concacaf
News
Frontpage
Articles index
Exclusive Interviews
Competitions
Frontpage
Persian Gulf Cup
England premier league
Spain La Liga
Germany Bundesliga
Italy Serie A
France Ligue 1
UEFA Champions League
AFC Champions League
Metafootball's Exclusive
Schedule
National teams
Clubs
Players value
Head to Head
Polls
Photos
FIFA Ranking
copa america 2016
euro 2016
rio 2016
transfers
world cup 2018
Asian Cup 2019
Videos
Asian Cup 2019
Site navigation
Home
Live results
News
-- Articles index
-- Exclusive Interviews
Competitions
-- Persian Gulf Cup
-- England premier league
-- Spain La Liga
-- Germany Bundesliga
-- Italy Serie A
-- France Ligue 1
-- UEFA Champions League
-- AFC Champions League
Metafootball's Exclusive
-- Schedule
-- National teams
-- Clubs
-- Players value
-- Head to Head
-- Polls
-- Photos
-- FIFA Ranking
-- copa america 2016
-- euro 2016
-- rio 2016
-- transfers
-- world cup 2018
-- Asian Cup 2019
Videos
نتایج زنده
Matches list
Played
Emperor Cup
14:00
Played
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
4 - 0
None
more...
14:30
Played
JEF United
0 - 3
Fagiano Okayama
more...
14:30
Played
Mito Hollyhock
1 - 0
Kyoto Sanga
more...
14:30
Played
Zweigen Kanazawa
1 - 0
Albirex Niigata
more...
14:30
Played
Renofa Yamaguchi
2 - 1
Ryūkyū
more...
14:30
Played
V-Varen Nagasaki
2 - 1
Kochi United
more...
14:30
Played
Kashima Antlers
3 - 1
Hokuriku University
more...
14:30
Played
Montedio Yamagata
1 - 2
Tochigi
more...
14:30
Played
Kashiwa Reysol
4 - 0
Grulla Morioka
more...
14:30
Played
Tokushima Vortis
0 (5) - (3) 0
Ehime
more...
14:30
Played
Júbilo Iwata
5 - 2
Honda Lock
more...
14:30
Played
Gamba Osaka
7 - 1
Kamatamare Sanuki
more...
14:30
Played
Kawasaki Frontale
1 - 0
Meiji University
more...
14:30
Played
Shimizu S-Pulse
1 - 0
Parceiro Nagano
more...
14:30
Played
Consadole Sapporo
2 - 4
Honda
more...
14:30
Played
Yokohama F. Marinos
2 - 1
Ritsumeikan University
more...
14:30
Played
Vissel Kobe
4 - 0
Giravanz Kitakyushu
more...
14:30
Played
Tokyo
1 - 0
Toin University
more...
14:30
Played
Vegalta Sendai
4 - 1
Osaka
more...
14:30
Played
Machida Zelvia
0 - 1
Kataller Toyama
more...
14:30
Played
Shonan Bellmare
0 - 4
None
more...
14:30
Played
Omiya Ardija
2 - 1
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
more...
14:30
Played
Urawa Reds
2 - 1
Ryutsu Keizai University
more...
14:30
Played
Nagoya Grampus
0 - 3
None
more...
14:30
Played
Oita Trinita
4 - 1
Gainare Tottori
more...
14:30
Played
Sagan Tosu
1 (4) - (3) 1
Roasso Kumamoto
more...
14:30
Played
Ventforet Kofu
2 (4) - (2) 2
Gifu
more...
14:30
Played
Matsumoto Yamaga
2 - 3
Vanraure Hachinohe
more...
14:30
Played
Avispa Fukuoka
2 - 1
Kagoshima United
more...
Copa America
5:00
Played
Brazil
2 - 0
Argentina
more...
Club Friendlies
12:00
Played
Olimpik Donetsk
5 - 0
Mykolaiv
more...
13:30
Played
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
2 - 1
Třinec
more...
13:30
Played
Arka Gdynia
1 - 0
Chojniczanka Chojnice
more...
13:30
Played
ŁKS Łódź
3 - 0
Warta Poznań
more...
13:30
Played
Gomel
0 - 3
None
more...
15:30
Played
OB
1 - 1
Holstein Kiel
more...
15:30
Played
Silkeborg
3 - 0
Vendsyssel
more...
16:30
Played
Lyngby
1 - 0
FC Helsingør
more...
17:00
Played
Carl Zeiss Jena
2 - 2
Nürnberg II
more...
17:30
Played
Utrecht II
2 - 4
Nordsjælland
more...
17:30
Played
Rödinghausen
1 - 2
Hansa Rostock
more...
18:30
Played
Hradec Králové
1 - 0
Trenčín
more...
18:30
Played
Saturn Ramenskoye
0 - 1
Tom' Tomsk
more...
18:30
Played
None
1 - 1
Inhulets'
more...
18:30
Played
Wisła Kraków
0 - 1
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
more...
18:30
Played
Kolos Kovalivka
2 - 0
Balkany
more...
18:30
Played
Wehen Wiesbaden
4 - 2
Wacker Burghausen
more...
19:00
Played
Teplice
2 - 2
Vysočina Jihlava
more...
19:00
Played
Obolon'-Brovar
1 - 0
Olimpik Donetsk
more...
19:30
Played
None
0 - 3
Chrobry Głogów
more...
19:30
Played
Stal Mielec
1 - 1
Resovia Rzeszów
more...
19:30
Played
Raków Częstochowa
5 - 0
Znicz Pruszków
more...
19:30
Played
Tsarsko selo
0 - 0
Botev Plovdiv
more...
19:30
Played
Hallescher FC
4 - 0
Lokomotive Leipzig
more...
19:30
Played
Jastrzębie
2 - 0
Puszcza Niepołomice
more...
19:30
Played
Lechia Gdańsk
1 - 1
Olympiakos Piraeus
more...
19:30
Played
Paksi SE
1 - 0
Livingston
more...
19:30
Played
Midtjylland
4 - 3
Vitesse
more...
19:30
Played
None
1 - 5
None
more...
19:30
Played
Hoffenheim II
2 - 2
Saarbrücken
more...
19:30
Played
Várda SE
4 - 1
None
more...
19:30
Played
León
1 - 1
None
more...
20:00
Played
Nürnberg
0 - 4
Basel
more...
20:00
Played
Sepsi
3 - 1
None
more...
20:00
Played
Sereď
1 - 0
None
more...
20:00
Played
Septemvri Sofia
0 - 2
Teuta Durrës
more...
20:00
Played
Cruz Azul
3 - 5
None
more...
20:15
Played
Botev Vratsa
1 - 1
Lovech
more...
20:30
Played
Rostov
2 - 1
CSKA Moskva
more...
20:30
Played
Slovácko
1 - 2
Senica
more...
20:30
Played
Sportfreunde Lotte
2 - 1
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
more...
20:30
Played
Slovan Bratislava
2 - 0
St. Pölten
more...
20:30
Played
Servette
0 - 2
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
more...
20:30
Played
Arminia Bielefeld
4 - 0
Jablonec
more...
20:30
Played
Dunav 2010
2 - 2
Academica Clinceni
more...
20:30
Played
Châteauroux
2 - 4
Rodez
more...
20:30
Played
None
2 - 1
Honvéd
more...
20:30
Played
Hajduk Split
1 - 2
Śląsk Wrocław
more...
20:30
Played
Diósgyőr
1 - 2
Békéscsaba
more...
20:30
Played
NŠ Drava
0 - 3
Rudar
more...
20:30
Played
Mladost Lučani
0 - 1
Spartak Subotica
more...
20:30
Played
Pogoń Szczecin
2 - 2
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
more...
20:30
Played
Puskás
2 - 0
Szombathelyi Haladás
more...
20:30
Played
Maribor
4 - 1
Gorica
more...
20:30
Played
Auxerre
5 - 1
Villefranche
more...
20:30
Played
None
0 - 6
Partizan
more...
20:30
Played
None
0 - 0
Würzburger Kickers
more...
20:30
Played
None
3 - 1
None
more...
20:30
Played
None
2 - 0
Varaždin
more...
21:00
Played
Chemie L.
1 - 3
Magdeburg
more...
21:00
Played
Mainz 05 II
0 - 0
Lehnerz
more...
21:00
Played
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
1 - 0
TSV Steinbach
more...
21:00
Played
Heracles
0 - 1
Club Brugge
more...
21:00
Played
Salzburg
0 - 1
CSKA Sofia
more...
21:00
Played
Hartberg
1 - 0
Kapfenberger SV
more...
21:00
Played
Floridsdorfer AC
1 - 1
None
more...
21:00
Played
Lippstadt 08
3 - 4
None
more...
21:00
Played
None
0 - 10
Dinamo Zagreb
more...
21:00
Played
Admira
4 - 1
Bruck/Leitha
more...
21:00
Played
Eintracht Braunschweig
1 - 0
Werder Bremen II
more...
21:00
Played
Bonner SC
1 - 1
Viktoria Köln
more...
21:00
Played
Zrinjski
2 - 1
None
more...
21:00
Played
None
3 - 3
None
more...
21:00
Played
Napredak
1 - 0
Borac Banja Luka
more...
21:00
Played
None
2 - 3
Germania Halberstadt
more...
21:00
Played
Altglienicke
5 - 2
None
more...
21:30
Played
Cercle Brugge
2 - 3
Zulte-Waregem
more...
21:30
Played
Dender
1 - 1
Lokeren
more...
21:30
Played
Strasbourg
2 - 1
Zürich
more...
21:30
Played
Strausberg
0 - 1
Union Fürstenwalde
more...
21:30
Played
AZ
1 - 0
PAOK
more...
21:30
Played
Kray
1 - 3
Rot-Weiss Essen
more...
21:30
Played
Hertha Zehlendorf
3 - 2
Mahlsdorf
more...
21:30
Played
Luzern
3 - 0
Aarau
more...
21:30
Played
Fortuna Sittard
5 - 1
Aris
more...
21:30
Played
Vitosha Bistritsa
0 - 1
None
more...
21:30
Played
Dinamo Bucureşti
3 - 0
Kilmarnock
more...
21:30
Played
Elversberg
7 - 1
None
more...
21:30
Played
PSV
0 - 0
Sion
more...
21:45
Played
None
6 - 1
None
more...
22:00
Played
VfB Oldenburg
1 - 2
Oberneuland
more...
22:00
Played
None
0 - 0
Mechelen
more...
22:00
Played
Svelta Melsele
0 - 7
Waasland-Beveren
more...
22:30
Played
Vitória
1 - 0
None
more...
22:45
Played
Videoton
3 - 1
DAC
more...
23:00
Played
Glentoran
1 - 1
St. Johnstone
more...
23:15
Played
Cove Rangers
2 - 1
None
more...
23:15
Played
Peterhead
0 - 2
Aberdeen
more...
23:15
Played
Stalybridge Celtic
0 - 5
Barnsley
more...
23:15
Played
Arbroath
3 - 2
Hibernian
more...
July 3, 2019
Saturday
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
Previous month
Today
Next month
×
Signup
First name
Last name
Email
Password
Repeat password
×
Login
Username or email
Password
Remember me
Login