Matches list

EC Qualification
17:30 17 hours from now Cyprus - Scotland more...
20:30 20 hours from now Azerbaijan - Wales more...
20:30 20 hours from now Slovenia - Latvia more...
20:30 20 hours from now San Marino - Kazakhstan more...
20:30 20 hours from now Russia - Belgium more...
23:15 22 hours from now Croatia - Slovakia more...
23:15 22 hours from now Northern Ireland - Netherlands more...
23:15 22 hours from now Germany - Belarus more...
23:15 22 hours from now Israel - Poland more...
23:15 22 hours from now Austria - FYR Macedonia more...
Segunda División
15:30 15 hours from now Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada - Huesca Huesca more...
18:30 18 hours from now Extremadura UD Extremadura UD - Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña more...
21:00 20 hours from now Elche Elche - Almería Almería more...
21:00 20 hours from now Numancia Numancia - Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano more...
23:30 23 hours from now Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza - Albacete Albacete more...
Serie A
23:30 23 hours from now Santos Santos - São Paulo São Paulo more...
Azadegan League
14:30 14 hours from now None None - Aluminium Arak Aluminium Arak more...
14:30 14 hours from now Malavan Malavan - Niroye Zamini Niroye Zamini more...
Friendlies
5:00 4 hours from now Colombia - Peru more...
Club Friendlies
11:30 11 hours from now Ermis Ermis - Olympiakos Olympiakos more...
12:30 12 hours from now Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 more...
12:30 12 hours from now Vasas Vasas - Újpest Újpest more...
13:00 12 hours from now Dinamo St. Petersburg Dinamo St. Petersburg - Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva more...
13:30 13 hours from now Galatasaray Galatasaray - None None more...
13:30 13 hours from now Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk - Desna Desna more...
13:30 13 hours from now Tsarsko selo Tsarsko selo - Hebar 1918 Hebar 1918 more...
14:30 14 hours from now Viitorul Viitorul - Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni more...
15:30 15 hours from now Konyaspor Konyaspor - Adanaspor Adanaspor more...
15:30 15 hours from now Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Strumska slava Strumska slava more...
16:30 16 hours from now Inter Zaprešić Inter Zaprešić - Dubrava Zagreb Dubrava Zagreb more...
16:30 16 hours from now CS U Craiova CS U Craiova - Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica more...
16:30 16 hours from now Triglav Triglav - Rijeka Rijeka more...
16:30 16 hours from now Lokomotiva Zagreb Lokomotiva Zagreb - Rudar Rudar more...
17:00 16 hours from now Slaven Koprivnica Slaven Koprivnica - Kustošija Kustošija more...
17:00 16 hours from now Aris Aris - CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia more...
17:00 16 hours from now Hellas Verona Hellas Verona - None None more...
17:00 16 hours from now Zalaegerszegi TE Zalaegerszegi TE - Varaždin Varaždin more...
23:30 23 hours from now None None - Istra 1961 Istra 1961 more...
EC Qualification
17:30 17 hours from now Cyprus - Scotland more...
20:30 20 hours from now Russia - Belgium more...
20:30 20 hours from now San Marino - Kazakhstan more...
20:30 20 hours from now Azerbaijan - Wales more...
20:30 20 hours from now Slovenia - Latvia more...
23:15 22 hours from now Northern Ireland - Netherlands more...
23:15 22 hours from now Germany - Belarus more...
23:15 22 hours from now Israel - Poland more...
23:15 22 hours from now Austria - FYR Macedonia more...
23:15 22 hours from now Croatia - Slovakia more...
Segunda División
15:30 15 hours from now Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada - Huesca Huesca more...
18:30 18 hours from now Extremadura UD Extremadura UD - Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña more...
21:00 20 hours from now Elche Elche - Almería Almería more...
21:00 20 hours from now Numancia Numancia - Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano more...
23:30 23 hours from now Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza - Albacete Albacete more...
Serie A
23:30 23 hours from now Santos Santos - São Paulo São Paulo more...
Azadegan League
14:30 14 hours from now None None - Aluminium Arak Aluminium Arak more...
14:30 14 hours from now Malavan Malavan - Niroye Zamini Niroye Zamini more...
Friendlies
5:00 4 hours from now Colombia - Peru more...
Club Friendlies
11:30 11 hours from now Ermis Ermis - Olympiakos Olympiakos more...
12:30 12 hours from now Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 more...
12:30 12 hours from now Vasas Vasas - Újpest Újpest more...
13:00 12 hours from now Dinamo St. Petersburg Dinamo St. Petersburg - Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva more...
13:30 13 hours from now Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk - Desna Desna more...
13:30 13 hours from now Tsarsko selo Tsarsko selo - Hebar 1918 Hebar 1918 more...
13:30 13 hours from now Galatasaray Galatasaray - None None more...
14:30 14 hours from now Viitorul Viitorul - Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni more...
15:30 15 hours from now Konyaspor Konyaspor - Adanaspor Adanaspor more...
15:30 15 hours from now Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Strumska slava Strumska slava more...
16:30 16 hours from now Triglav Triglav - Rijeka Rijeka more...
16:30 16 hours from now Inter Zaprešić Inter Zaprešić - Dubrava Zagreb Dubrava Zagreb more...
16:30 16 hours from now Lokomotiva Zagreb Lokomotiva Zagreb - Rudar Rudar more...
16:30 16 hours from now CS U Craiova CS U Craiova - Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica more...
17:00 16 hours from now Aris Aris - CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia more...
17:00 16 hours from now Hellas Verona Hellas Verona - None None more...
17:00 16 hours from now Slaven Koprivnica Slaven Koprivnica - Kustošija Kustošija more...
17:00 16 hours from now Zalaegerszegi TE Zalaegerszegi TE - Varaždin Varaždin more...
23:30 23 hours from now None None - Istra 1961 Istra 1961 more...

Nov. 16, 2019

Saturday Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
30 29 28 27 1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 1
Previous month Today Next month