Signup
Login
فارسی
Home
Live results
live scores for AFC Asian Cup
live scores for Persian Gulf Pro League
live scores for Hazfi Cup
live scores for UEFA Champions League
live scores for Premier League
live scores for La Liga
live scores for Serie A
live scores for Bundesliga
live scores for Ligue 1
live scores for AFC Champions League
live scores for UEFA Nations League
live scores for UEFA Europa League
live scores for WC Qualification Asia
live scores for EC Qualification
live scores for WC Qualification South America
live scores for League Cup
live scores for Copa del Rey
live scores for DFB Pokal
live scores for Coupe de la Ligue
live scores for Coppa Italia
live scores for Premier League
live scores for Eredivisie
live scores for CONMEBOL Libertadores
live scores for World Cup
live scores for WC Qualification Concacaf
News
Frontpage
Articles index
Exclusive Interviews
Competitions
Frontpage
Persian Gulf Cup
England premier league
Spain La Liga
Germany Bundesliga
Italy Serie A
France Ligue 1
UEFA Champions League
AFC Champions League
Metafootball's Exclusive
Schedule
National teams
Clubs
Players value
Head to Head
Polls
Photos
FIFA Ranking
copa america 2016
euro 2016
rio 2016
transfers
world cup 2018
Asian Cup 2019
Videos
Asian Cup 2019
Site navigation
Home
Live results
News
-- Articles index
-- Exclusive Interviews
Competitions
-- Persian Gulf Cup
-- England premier league
-- Spain La Liga
-- Germany Bundesliga
-- Italy Serie A
-- France Ligue 1
-- UEFA Champions League
-- AFC Champions League
Metafootball's Exclusive
-- Schedule
-- National teams
-- Clubs
-- Players value
-- Head to Head
-- Polls
-- Photos
-- FIFA Ranking
-- copa america 2016
-- euro 2016
-- rio 2016
-- transfers
-- world cup 2018
-- Asian Cup 2019
Videos
نتایج زنده
Matches list
Played
MLS
4:30
Played
Minnesota United
0 - 1
Dallas
more...
1:00
Played
Seattle Sounders
2 - 3
Portland Timbers
more...
World Cup
18:30
Played
France
4 - 3
Argentina
more...
22:30
Played
Uruguay
2 - 1
Portugal
more...
Club Friendlies
5:30
Played
Houston Dynamo
1 - 2
Monterrey
more...
12:00
Played
Montana
1 - 2
Septemvri Sofia
more...
12:00
Played
Diósgyőr
4 - 2
Kazincbarcika
more...
12:30
Played
Jagiellonia Białystok
1 - 2
Viitorul
more...
12:30
Played
Liefering
10 - 1
TSV St. Johann
more...
12:30
Played
Spartak Moskva
2 - 0
Rotor Volgograd
more...
13:00
Played
Spartak Trnava
0 - 3
Sigma Olomouc
more...
13:00
Played
Miedź Legnica
0 - 0
Warta Poznań
more...
13:00
Played
Podbrezová
0 - 1
Pohronie
more...
13:00
Played
Szombathelyi Haladás
2 - 2
Lafnitz
more...
13:00
Played
Debrecen
2 - 0
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
more...
13:00
Played
Raków Częstochowa
1 - 0
Jastrzębie
more...
13:00
Played
Torpedo Moskva
3 - 3
None
more...
13:30
Played
Mladá Boleslav
5 - 0
Baník Sokolov
more...
13:30
Played
None
0 - 2
Krylya Sovetov
more...
13:30
Played
FC Pasching/LASK Juniors
3 - 4
Anif
more...
13:30
Played
Lech Poznań
2 - 1
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
more...
13:30
Played
Wisła Kraków
2 - 3
Karviná
more...
13:30
Played
Senica
0 - 6
Baník Ostrava
more...
13:30
Played
Pardubice
0 - 0
Ružomberok
more...
13:30
Played
Katowice
2 - 1
Bełchatów
more...
13:30
Played
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
6 - 0
Tatran Prešov
more...
14:00
Played
Midtjylland
2 - 2
Fredericia
more...
14:00
Played
None
1 - 0
Rubin Kazan'
more...
14:30
Played
Häcken
2 - 0
Dalkurd
more...
14:30
Played
Wisła Płock
4 - 2
Pogoń Siedlce
more...
14:30
Played
Stal Mielec
1 - 0
Radomiak Radom
more...
14:30
Played
Arsenal Kyiv
1 - 1
None
more...
15:30
Played
Piast Gliwice
0 - 1
Śląsk Wrocław
more...
15:30
Played
Wigry Suwałki
1 - 0
Stomil Olsztyn
more...
15:30
Played
Osnabrück
2 - 1
Borussia Dortmund II
more...
15:30
Played
Mladost Lučani
0 - 2
Mordovia Saransk
more...
15:30
Played
Lechia Gdańsk
5 - 1
Chojniczanka Chojnice
more...
15:30
Played
OB
2 - 0
Kalmar
more...
15:30
Played
Hannover 96 II
2 - 3
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
more...
15:30
Played
Osijek
3 - 0
St. Johnstone
more...
16:00
Played
Clyde
4 - 2
Alloa Athletic
more...
16:00
Played
Eastleigh
2 - 1
Reading
more...
16:00
Played
BSC Süd 05
0 - 6
Magdeburg
more...
16:00
Played
Bonner SC
2 - 2
Uerdingen
more...
16:30
Played
Djurgården
2 - 2
AGF
more...
16:30
Played
Crusaders
0 - 1
Motherwell
more...
16:30
Played
None
3 - 1
Ross County
more...
16:30
Played
Viborg
3 - 1
Hobro
more...
16:30
Played
Stuttgarter Kickers
0 - 1
Ingolstadt
more...
16:30
Played
Winterthur
5 - 0
Wohlen
more...
16:30
Played
Neustrelitz
1 - 2
BAK '07
more...
16:30
Played
Wattenscheid 09
5 - 1
Sportfreunde Siegen
more...
16:30
Played
AaB
2 - 1
Randers
more...
16:30
Played
CSKA Sofia
0 - 0
Shakhtar Donetsk
more...
16:30
Played
Wolfsburg II
1 - 0
Sportfreunde Lotte
more...
16:30
Played
Sonnenhof Großaspach
1 - 2
Astoria Walldorf
more...
16:30
Played
Verl
1 - 0
Havelse
more...
17:00
Played
None
1 - 9
Utrecht
more...
17:00
Played
SDC Putten
1 - 8
Feyenoord
more...
17:30
Played
Lokomotive Leipzig
0 - 6
Teplice
more...
17:30
Played
None
0 - 10
Wehen Wiesbaden
more...
17:30
Played
Celtic
0 - 1
Bohemians 1905
more...
17:30
Played
Cobh Ramblers
0 - 1
Aberdeen
more...
17:30
Played
Keith
0 - 5
Inverness CT
more...
17:30
Played
Coleraine
0 - 1
Glenavon
more...
17:30
Played
Eintracht Braunschweig
1 - 1
Hamburger SV II
more...
17:30
Played
None
0 - 5
Inverness CT
more...
17:30
Played
Clachnacuddin
0 - 6
Airdrieonians
more...
17:30
Played
Dalbeattie Star
0 - 2
Stirling Albion
more...
17:30
Played
Dynamo Dresden
6 - 1
Wismut
more...
17:30
Played
East Fife
1 - 2
Dunfermline Athletic
more...
17:30
Played
Annan Athletic
2 - 2
Queen of the South
more...
18:00
Played
Trelleborg
1 - 1
Lyngby
more...
18:30
Played
Drachtster Boys
0 - 2
Heerenveen
more...
18:30
Played
Fola Esch
2 - 1
Fortuna Köln
more...
18:30
Played
Zürich
4 - 1
St. Gallen
more...
18:30
Played
Nitra
3 - 0
Zbrojovka Brno
more...
18:30
Played
Heinenoord
0 - 2
Sparta Rotterdam
more...
18:30
Played
Nairn County
0 - 3
Ross County
more...
18:30
Played
None
0 - 1
Cowdenbeath
more...
18:30
Played
None
1 - 3
Dumbarton
more...
18:30
Played
Dunărea Călăraşi
0 - 1
Levadia
more...
18:30
Played
Elgin City
2 - 0
None
more...
18:30
Played
IFK Göteborg
4 - 1
None
more...
18:30
Played
Optik Rathenow
0 - 0
Magdeburg
more...
18:30
Played
Forfar Athletic
1 - 0
Ayr United
more...
18:30
Played
Montrose
0 - 1
Peterhead
more...
18:30
Played
Edinburgh City
4 - 0
None
more...
18:30
Played
Arsenal Kyiv
0 - 0
None
more...
19:00
Played
None
0 - 5
Greuther Fürth
more...
19:00
Played
None
0 - 2
Hibernian
more...
19:00
Played
Aluminij
1 - 2
None
more...
19:00
Played
Botev Vratsa
1 - 1
None
more...
19:30
Played
Merelbeke
1 - 4
Gent
more...
19:30
Played
Korona Kielce
1 - 3
Miedź Legnica
more...
19:30
Played
Botev Plovdiv
2 - 0
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
more...
19:30
Played
Ried
2 - 2
Inter Zaprešić
more...
19:30
Played
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
0 - 0
Etar
more...
19:30
Played
Vitosha Bistritsa
2 - 2
Dunav 2010
more...
19:30
Played
Hradec Králové
1 - 0
Příbram
more...
19:30
Played
MTK
1 - 1
Zemplín Michalovce
more...
19:30
Played
Lugano
4 - 0
Chiasso
more...
19:30
Played
Opava
3 - 2
Odra Opole
more...
19:30
Played
Újpest
3 - 3
Třinec
more...
19:30
Played
Poprad
2 - 1
Nieciecza
more...
19:30
Played
Lokomotíva Košice
0 - 1
Várda SE
more...
19:30
Played
Dukla Praha
2 - 0
Vysočina Jihlava
more...
19:30
Played
Napredak
2 - 1
Budućnost
more...
19:30
Played
Cumbernauld Colts
0 - 5
Stranraer
more...
19:30
Played
None
1 - 11
Slaven Koprivnica
more...
19:30
Played
Dobrudzha 1919
0 - 2
Dinamo Moskva
more...
19:30
Played
Vlašim
2 - 6
Jablonec
more...
19:30
Played
Olympiakos Piraeus
3 - 0
Wattens
more...
19:30
Played
Honvéd
0 - 1
Beitar Jerusalem
more...
19:30
Played
1860 München
1 - 1
Basel
more...
19:30
Played
LASK Linz
1 - 3
Crvena Zvezda
more...
19:30
Played
Grasshopper
0 - 0
Wil
more...
19:30
Played
Dinamo St. Petersburg
0 - 0
Armavir
more...
20:00
Played
Young Boys
1 - 2
Ludogorets
more...
20:00
Played
Pogoń Szczecin
1 - 0
Chrobry Głogów
more...
20:00
Played
Podbeskidzie
2 - 3
Viitorul
more...
20:30
Played
None
0 - 5
Genk
more...
20:30
Played
Cracovia Kraków
0 - 4
Maribor
more...
20:30
Played
Muri
2 - 6
Aarau
more...
20:30
Played
Houtvenne
0 - 5
Westerlo
more...
20:30
Played
Ronse
0 - 2
Royal Excel Mouscron
more...
20:30
Played
Celje
1 - 1
Vardar
more...
20:30
Played
CS U Craiova
2 - 3
Ufa
more...
20:30
Played
ŁKS Łódź
3 - 1
Tychy 71
more...
20:30
Played
None
0 - 14
None
more...
20:30
Played
Hartberg
1 - 3
Sereď
more...
20:30
Played
Sion
1 - 0
None
more...
20:30
Played
Rudeš
2 - 2
Krško
more...
20:30
Played
Olimpija
2 - 2
Lokomotiva Zagreb
more...
20:30
Played
Čukarički
0 - 1
Ural
more...
20:30
Played
Pachuca
4 - 0
None
more...
20:30
Played
SKA Khabarovsk
0 - 0
Alashkert
more...
20:30
Played
Luzern
0 - 0
Vaduz
more...
20:30
Played
Cercle Brugge
0 - 2
Sporting Charleroi
more...
20:30
Played
Kriens
5 - 0
None
more...
20:30
Played
Gorica
2 - 3
Yenisey
more...
21:00
Played
Béziers
0 - 1
Auxerre
more...
21:00
Played
Domžale
1 - 1
Rabotnički
more...
21:30
Played
Standard Liège
1 - 2
Nancy
more...
21:30
Played
Sparta Petegem
1 - 4
Zulte-Waregem
more...
21:30
Played
DAC
1 - 0
Ferencváros
more...
21:30
Played
Bastia
4 - 5
Gazélec Ajaccio
more...
21:30
Played
Trenčín
3 - 3
Slovácko
more...
21:30
Played
Torhout
0 - 6
Club Brugge
more...
22:00
Played
Sint-Niklaas
1 - 3
Waasland-Beveren
more...
June 30, 2018
Saturday
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
31
30
29
28
27
26
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
Previous month
Today
Next month
×
Signup
First name
Last name
Email
Password
Repeat password
×
Login
Username or email
Password
Remember me
Login